Saison 2015/16

 

 

1. Februar 2016  Strohschießen

Punkte

Note

1.  

Spisak Ingrid, Hagg Max, Quercher Stefan

12

 

2.

Buchberger Alois, Kellermann Michael, Thannberger Karl                

6

 

3.

Bischl Renate, Schletzbaum Hans, Kasparek Franz

4

 

4.

Kinkeldei Hermann, Rixner Christoph, Radon Raimund

2

 

 

 

  28. Dezember 2015 Punkte Note
1.   Uschold Andi, Nachmann Stefan, Strillinger Peter, Thannberger Karl 13  
2. Schletzbaum Hanns, Mayr Manfred, Kandlinger Hans, Moar 11  
3. Höß Sepp, Hohenleitner Walter, Kameter Sigi, Grasmüller Martin 8 2,07 
4. Tosto Michi, Buchberger Alois, Tahedl Walter, Günther Horst 8 0,81
5. Fröhlich Moni, Müller Michi, Mayr Karl, Erlacher Peter 5  
6. Hiergeist Gabi, Eiter Sepp, Radon Raimund, Dauter Otto 4 0,67
7. Saller Gerdi, Herrschmann Red, Kaparek Franz, Schimeta Edi 4 0,39
8. Herrschmann Moni, Gerold Andreas, Reichhart Hans, Nour El-Din Robert 3  

 

  21. Dezember 2015 Punkte Note
1.   Hiergeist Gabi, Nachmann Stefan, Hohenleitner Walter, Grasmüller Martin 8 3,32
2. Herrschmann Red, Schletzbaum Hanns, Brunner Andi, Moar 8 2,38
3. Herrschmann Moni, Kasparek Franz, Hagg Max, Thannberger Karl 6  
4. Tosto Michi, Radon Raimund, Mayr Karl, Rixner Christoph 4 1,20
5. Fröhlich Moni, Gerold Andreas, Ludloff Kurt, Schnitzembaumer Martin 4 0,37
6. Singldinger Alex, Erlacher Peter, Tahedl Walter, Moar 0  

 

 

15. Dezember 2015

Punkte

Note

1.  

Schletzbaum Hanns, Nachmann Stefan, Ludloff Kurt, Thannberger Karl

8

2,48 

2.

Herrschmann Moni, Hagg Max, Singldinger Hermann, Sauer Karl

8

2,02

3.

Gerold Andreas, Herrmann Robert, Mayr Manfred, Günther Horst

4

1,33

4.

Singldinger Petra, Breunig Bernd, Kandlinger Hans, Singldinger Alex

4

1,15

5.

Herrschmann Red, Erlacher Peter, Nour El-Din Robert, Stanglmayr Günther

4

0,49 

6.

Herrmann Brigitte, Radon Raimund, Herrmann Jürgen, Kasparek Franz

2

 

 

  30. November 2015 Punkte Note
1.   Singldinger Hermann, Aurachter Thomas, Stanglmayr Günther, Gerold Andreas 11  
2. Herrmann Brigitte, Herrmann Robert, Schnitzenbaumer Martin, Thannberger Karl                   8 1,95
3. Kloss Lucy, Kandlinger Hans, Sauer Karl, Moar 8 1,19 
4. Singldinger Petra, Hausner Andreas, Herrmann Jürgen, Moar 6  
5. Schwaiger Josef, Hollerauer Peter, Kasparek Franz, Mayr Manfred 4  
6. Kellermann Michael, Nachmann Stefan, Kameter Sigi, Moar 3  
7. Fröhlich Moni, Buchberger Alois, Quercher Stefan, Schletzbaum Hanns 2