Saison 2017/18
20. November 2017
Mannschaft Punkte Note
1. Kloss Lucie, Nachmann Stefan, Hausner Andi, Quercher Stefan 10
2. Tahedl Walter, Mayr Manfred, Singldinger Hermann, Thannberger Karl 8
3. Radon Raimund, Kasparek Franz jun., Kameter Sigi, Harrer Hans 6
4. Glumbik Barbara, Kandlinger Hans, Nachmann Martin, Buchberger Alois 4 1,07
5. Ludloff Kurt, Schletzbaum Hanns, Schöllenberger Monika, Kasparek Franz sen. 4 0,42
6. Mayr Karl, Pongratz Hermann, Mayr Philipp, Kinkeldey Hermann 0

 

49. AH-Pokal 2018 

1. Platz    TSV Dietramszell,  17 Punkte

                    Anzenhofer Thomas, Peiß Sepp, Christoph Klaus, Brewitzer Michael

Mannschaft Punkte Stöcke  Note
1. TSV Dietramszell 17:3 205:82 2,50
2. TEV Miesbach 17:3 209:89 2,35
3. ESC Bad Tölz 16:4 193:113 1,71
4. FC Real Kreuth 14:6 171:121 1,41
5. EC Schliersee 10:10 148:142 1,04
6. SV Baiernrain-Linden 10:10 148:154 0,96
7. EKC Rottach-Egern 9:11 129:164 0,79
8. EC Benediktbeuern 7:13 156:140 1,11
9. EC Tegernsee 4:16 112:192 0,58
10. SC Bad Wiessee 4:16 75:247 0,30
11. SF Gmund 2:18 105:207 0,51



 

 

 

 

  08. Januar 2018  Vereinsmeisterschaft  Mannschaft Punkte Note
1.   Auracher Thomas, Gerold Andreas, Hausner Andreas 10
2. Hagg Max, Ludloff Kurt, Nadler Michael 8
3. Coonradt Chris, Kameter Sigi, Kinkeldey Hermann 7 1,61
4. Kasparek Franz sen., Mayr Manfred, Radon Raimund 7 1,35
5. Nachmann Stefan, Nour El-Din Robert, Schletzbaum Hanns 6
6. Buchberger Alois, Quercher Stefan, Rixner Christoph 4
7. Hollerauer Peter, Kasparek Franz jun., Steinberger Max 0

 

 

   29. Januar 2018  Vereinsmeisterschaft  Einzel Punkte
1.   Hausner Andreas 142 
2. Quercher Stefan 141 
3. Kameter Sigi 139
4. Mayr Manfred 130
5. Thannberger Karl 122 
6. Radon Raimund 122
7. Buchberger Alois 120
8. Gerold Andreas 117 
9. Coonradt Chris 103
10. Schletzbaum Hanns 96
11. Nachmann Stefan 84
12. Nadler Michael 74
13. Dauer Otto 39

 

 

  29. Januar 2018  Vereinsmeisterschaft  Lattl Punkte
1.   Kameter Sigi 41
2. Radon Raimund 41
3. Mayr Manfred 41
4. Hausner Andreas 37
5. Nachmann Stefan 36
6. Quercher Stefan 33
7. Thannberger Karl 32
8. Buchberger Alois 32
9. Schletzbaum Hanns 31
10. Nadler Michael 29
11. Coonradt Chris 29
12. Gerold Andreas 29 
13. Dauer Otto 28